Congratulations



The Following Students got placed in Munjal Showa LTD, Gurgaon

S.no NAME BRANCH
1 AVDESH ME
2 ABHISHEK SHARMA ME
3 ABHISHEK SHARMA ME
4 ANKIT ME
5 NITIN KATIYAR ME
6 AMRITPAL SINGH ME
7 DEVESH GOEL ME
8 PUNEET SHARMA ME
9 SHASHI KANT ME
10 KRISHAN KUMAR ME
11 PAWAN AGGARWAL ME
12 JITENDER DAGAR ME
13 MANISH KUMAR ME
14 NARENDER ME
15 ROHIT PRASAD ME
16 ATISH KUMAR ME
17 JAI PARKASH ME
18 OMPARKASH ME
19 DINESH ME
20 AJAY ME
21 SAGAR ME
21 SAGAR ME
22 RAVI ME
23 CHANDAN KUMAR ME
24 KRISHAN JOSHI ME
25 AKSHAY ME
26 ANJANI KUMAR ME


The Following Students got placed in New Allenberry Works

S.no NAME BRANCH
1 Krishna Joshi AME
2 Ajeet Kumar AME
3 CHANDAN KUMAR AME
4 Deepak Rai AME
5 Zaved Akhtar AME
6 Prabhunath ME
7 Kuldeep singh ME
8 DINESH ME
9 Ahshan ME
10 Aquib Ali ME
11 Raushan Kumar Yadav ME
12 Ravi Rawat ME
13 Arun Kumar ME
14 ANJANI KUMAR ME
15 Akash ME
16 Ankit ME
17 Manish Kumar ME
18 Ajay ME
19 RAVI ME
20 Narender ME
21 Sachin Kumar ME
22 Sonu Baghel ME
23 Abhishek ME
24 Sandeep ME

    B-TECH

  • Amitesh CSE Maintec Technologies Pvt Ltd.
  • Sagar Gupta CSE Webexpert Softech Pvt Ltd.
  • Ankit CSE Webexpert Softech Pvt Ltd.
  • Shashi Saurabh CSE A R Software Pvt Ltd.
  • Apoorva Raj ECE Tata Tele Services.
  • Nidhi Pathak ECE Tata Tele Services.
  • Sukhita ECE Tata Tele Services.

    DIPLOMA

  • Bharat Bhushan ME JBM gurgoan
  • Rohit Sharma ME JBM gurgoan
  • Himanshu Garg ME JBM gurgoan
  • Akshay Jaiswal ME JBM gurgoan
  • Prince Saini ME JBM gurgoan
  • Akash Sharma ME JBM gurgoan
  • Pankaj Kesar ME JBM gurgoan
  • Pankaj kumar ME JBM gurgoan
  • Yogender ME JBM gurgoan
  • Rahul Paityal ME JBM gurgoan
  • Jai Prakash ME JBM gurgoan
  • Bipender Kumar ME JBM gurgoan
  • Ravi ME JBM gurgoan
  • Kuldeep ME JBM gurgoan
  • Naveen AME JBM gurgoan
  • Anuj AME JBM gurgoan
  • Sachin Chauhan ME JBM gurgoan
  • MOhit ME JBM gurgoan
  • Manish ME JBM gurgoan
  • Depanshu ME JBM gurgoan
  • Amit Kr ME JBM gurgoan

Top
  • Follows us our servcies